MORE Realty MORE Realty
  • Home
  • Search for Homes
  • Search By City
    1. Columbia City Properties For Sale
    2. Scappoose Properties For Sale
    3. St. Helens Properties For Sale
    4. Warren Properties For Sale
  • Time to Sell
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
393.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 52010 SE ICENOGLE LOOP, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/46 46

    sold

    $509,000

    8.2%

    $467,500

    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,100 SqFt

    52010 SE ICENOGLE LOOP, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35551 VALLEY VIEW DR, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/44 44

    sold

    $579,900

    0.8%

    $575,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    35551 VALLEY VIEW DR, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John L. Scott

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • Pittsburg, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/4 4

    sold

    $222,250

    5.5%

    $210,000

    38.85 Acres

    Pittsburg, St Helens, OR 97051

    Vacant Land

    Listed by John L. Scott Market Center

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 56597 CASCADE VIEW DR, Warren, OR 97053
    1/40 40

    sold

    $875,000

    $875,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,791 SqFt

    56597 CASCADE VIEW DR, Warren, OR 97053

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Powerpros

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2100 THE STRAND, Columbia City, OR 97018
    1/48 48

    sold

    $875,000

    8.0%

    $805,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

    2100 THE STRAND, Columbia City, OR 97018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 61021 LANDRETH LN, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/23 23

    sold

    $469,000

    4.1%

    $450,000

    4 Beds1 Bath2,472 SqFt

    61021 LANDRETH LN, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PNW Realty Associates LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35098 ROBERTS LN, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/43 43

    sold

    $505,000

    2.8%

    $491,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,632 SqFt

    35098 ROBERTS LN, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 59148 WELCHES CT, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/41 41

    sold

    $485,000

    $485,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,717 SqFt

    59148 WELCHES CT, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1855 9TH ST, Columbia City, OR 97018
    1/48 48

    sold

    $670,000

    1.5%

    $660,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

    1855 9TH ST, Columbia City, OR 97018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1870 7TH ST, Columbia City, OR 97018
    1/47 47

    sold

    $549,000

    0.7%

    $545,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

    1870 7TH ST, Columbia City, OR 97018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 31958 J P West RD, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/48 48

    sold

    $699,900

    3.6%

    $675,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt

    31958 J P West RD, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 52364 SW ASHLEY CT, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/24 24

    sold

    $599,000

    2.3%

    $585,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,954 SqFt

    52364 SW ASHLEY CT, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 345 S 11TH ST, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/27 27

    sold

    $339,900

    8.9%

    $370,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    345 S 11TH ST, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 28313 CHAPMAN RD, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/46 46

    sold

    $499,900

    $499,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    28313 CHAPMAN RD, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 57400 S MORSE RD, Warren, OR 97053
    1/48 48

    sold

    $1,195,000

    $1,195,000

    6 Beds5.1 Baths5,627 SqFt

    57400 S MORSE RD, Warren, OR 97053

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 275 SUNSET BLVD, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/48 48

    sold

    $470,000

    3.2%

    $455,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

    275 SUNSET BLVD, St Helens, OR 97051

    Townhouse

    Listed by Savi Realty, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 31413 RAYMOND CREEK RD, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/29 29

    sold

    $750,000

    1.3%

    $740,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,124 SqFt

    31413 RAYMOND CREEK RD, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Oregon First

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33943 OAK VIEW DR, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/37 37

    sold

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    33943 OAK VIEW DR, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 52283 SE CYPRESS CT, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/32 32

    sold

    $425,000

    0.7%

    $428,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    52283 SE CYPRESS CT, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 34692 Alpine AVE, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/41 41

    sold

    $515,000

    $515,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,447 SqFt

    34692 Alpine AVE, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Oregon First

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 405 A ST, Columbia City, OR 97018
    1/15 15

    sold

    $395,000

    1.3%

    $390,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    405 A ST, Columbia City, OR 97018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 300 MADRONA CT, St Helens, OR 97051
    1/47 47

    sold

    $499,900

    $500,000

    1 Bed1.1 Baths1,248 SqFt

    300 MADRONA CT, St Helens, OR 97051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33808 NE KALE ST, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/41 41

    sold

    $409,900

    1.2%

    $405,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,568 SqFt

    33808 NE KALE ST, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Townhouse

    Listed by Urban Pacific Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 33313 HILLCREST DR, Scappoose, OR 97056
    1/44 44

    sold

    $579,900

    5.2%

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

    33313 HILLCREST DR, Scappoose, OR 97056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John L. Scott

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Molly Hruska Real Estate Specialist serving Columbia CountyMORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
MORE Realty

Molly Hruska

+1(503) 939-7773 molly@mollyhruska.com

License ID: 901100033

33615 E Columbia Ave, Scappoose, OR, 97056

Get My App

      Home
      Search for Homes
      Search By City
      1. Columbia City Properties For Sale
      2. Scappoose Properties For Sale
      3. St. Helens Properties For Sale
      4. Warren Properties For Sale

Molly Hruska

+1(503) 939-7773 molly@mollyhruska.com

License ID: 901100033

33615 E Columbia Ave, Scappoose, OR, 97056

Get My App

      Home
      Search for Homes